Groep A

Positie
Teams
Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren + / - Saldo Punten
1 ZVC Stormtroopers 3 2 0 1 16 - 7 9 6
2 ZVC Vossenberg 3 2 0 1 9 - 6 3 6
3 ZVC Lierseweg 3 2 0 1 11 - 10 1 6
4 ZVC Steenweg 3 0 0 3 2 - 15 -13 0

Groep B

Positie
Teams
Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren + / - Saldo Punten
1 United Friends 3 3 0 0 21 - 5 16 9
2 FC De Campus 3 1 0 2 16 - 21
-5 3
3 Real Madras 3 1 0 2 14 - 19 -5 3
4 ALO 3 1 0 2 18 - 24 -6 3

Groep C

Positie
Teams
Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren + / - Saldo Punten
1 Fc 't Fleske 4 3 0 1 13 - 12 1 9
2 De Rode Lantaarn 4 3 0 1 24 - 16 8 9
3 Goesting in ne frut 4 2 0 2 21 - 9 12 6
4 Atletico Martinelli 4 2 0 2 26 - 21 5 6
5 FC Schwalbe 04 4 0 0 4 6 - 32 -26 0

Groep D

Positie
Teams
Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren + / - Saldo Punten
1 ZVC TEK7 4 4 0 0 34 - 16 18 12
2 ZVC Hertals United 4 3 0 1 27 - 13 14 9
3 ZVC HsF 4 2 0 2 27 - 20 7 6
4 FC Real Messy 4 1 0 3 16 - 29 -13 3
5 FC Tank 4 0 0 4 11 - 37 -26 0

Bekerronde 01 20-03-2016 17:00 Vossenberg ZVC Stormtroopers 3 : 1 ZVC Vossenberg
20-03-2016 18:00 Vossenberg ZVC Steenweg 1 : 3 ZVC Lierseweg
20-03-2016 19:00 Vossenberg De Rode Lantaarn 6 : 3 FC Schwalbe 04
20-03-2016 19:00 Olen ZVC HsF 9 : 4 FC Real Messy
20-03-2016 20:00 Vossenberg Fc 't Fleske 1 : 4 Atletico Martinelli
20-03-2016 20:00 Olen FC De Campus 9 : 4 Real Madras
20-03-2016 21:00 Olen ALO 2 : 10 United Friends
20-03-2016 21:00 Vossenberg ZVC Hertals United 13 : 2 FC Tank

Bekerronde 02 17-04-2016 17:00 Vossenberg FC Schwalbe 04 0 : 6 Goesting in ne frut
17-04-2016 18:00 Vossenberg De Rode Lantaarn 4 : 5 Fc 't Fleske
17-04-2016 19:00 Olen FC Real Messy 6 : 13 ZVC TEK7
17-04-2016 19:00 Vossenberg ZVC HsF 5 : 7 ZVC Hertals United
17-04-2016 20:00 Vossenberg ZVC Vossenberg 3 : 0 ZVC Steenweg
17-04-2016 20:00 Olen Real Madras 10 : 5 ALO
17-04-2016 21:00 Vossenberg ZVC Lierseweg 5 : 4 ZVC Stormtroopers
17-04-2016 21:00 Olen United Friends 6 : 3 FC De Campus

Bekerronde 03 29-05-2016 17:00 Vossenberg Goesting in ne frut 10 : 1 Atletico Martinelli
29-05-2016 17:00 Axion Geel FC De Campus 4 : 11 ALO
29-05-2016 18:00 Vossenberg FC Schwalbe 04 2 : 4 Fc 't Fleske
29-05-2016 18:00 Axion Geel ZVC TEK7 7 : 6 FC Tank
29-05-2016 19:00 Vossenberg ZVC Stormtroopers 9 : 1 ZVC Steenweg
29-05-2016 19:00 Axion Geel FC Real Messy 0 : 5 ZVC Hertals United
29-05-2016 20:00 Vossenberg ZVC Lierseweg 3 : 5 ZVC Vossenberg
29-05-2016 21:00 Vossenberg United Friends 5 : 0 Real Madras

Bekerronde 04 05-06-2016 18:00 Vossenberg ZVC Hertals United 2 : 6 ZVC TEK7
05-06-2016 19:00 Vossenberg FC Tank 1 : 11 ZVC HsF
05-06-2016 20:00 Vossenberg Atletico Martinelli 5 : 9 De Rode Lantaarn
05-06-2016 21:00 Vossenberg Fc 't Fleske 3 : 2 Goesting in ne frut

Bekerronde 05 18-09-2016 18:00 Vossenberg Atletico Martinelli 16 : 1 FC Schwalbe 04
18-09-2016 19:00 Vossenberg Goesting in ne frut 3 : 5 De Rode Lantaarn
18-09-2016 20:00 Vossenberg ZVC TEK7 8 : 2 ZVC HsF
18-09-2016 21:00 Vossenberg FC Tank 2 : 6 FC Real Messy

Kwartfinales Beker 02-10-2016 18:00 Vossenberg De Rode Lantaarn 3 : 2 ZVC TEK7
02-10-2016 19:00 Vossenberg Fc 't Fleske 2 : 13 ZVC Hertals United
02-10-2016 20:00 Vossenberg ZVC Vossenberg 1 : 12 United Friends
02-10-2016 21:00 Vossenberg ZVC Stormtroopers 7 : 3 FC De Campus

Halve finales Beker 23-10-2016 19:00 Vossenberg ZVC Hertals United 8 : 4 De Rode Lantaarn
23-10-2016 20:00 Vossenberg ZVC Stormtroopers 0 : 5 United Friends

Bekerfinale 27-11-2016 00:00 Vossenberg ZVC Stormtroopers 5 : 0 De Rode Lantaarn
27-11-2016 20:00 Vossenberg United Friends 15 : 1 ZVC Hertals United

[terug]